Highberry 2017 – Event Schedule

Thursday, June 29th

Thursday - Side Stage
Who Knows
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Friends of the Phamily
7:10 PM - 9:10 PM
Opal Agafia & The Sweet Nothings
9:50 PM - 11:20 PM
Isayah Warford & Paul Benjaman's OK/ARK All-Stars
12:00 AM - 1:30 AM

Thursday - Side Stage

  • Who Knows
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Friends of the Phamily
    7:10 PM - 9:10 PM
  • Opal Agafia & The Sweet Nothings
    9:50 PM - 11:20 PM
  • Isayah Warford & Paul Benjaman's OK/ARK All-Stars
    12:00 AM - 1:30 AM
Thursday - Side Stage
Who Knows
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Friends of the Phamily
7:10 PM - 9:10 PM
Opal Agafia & The Sweet Nothings
9:50 PM - 11:20 PM
Isayah Warford & Paul Benjaman's OK/ARK All-Stars
12:00 AM - 1:30 AM

Thursday - Side Stage

  • Who Knows
    5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
  • Friends of the Phamily
    7:10 PM - 9:10 PM
  • Opal Agafia & The Sweet Nothings
    9:50 PM - 11:20 PM
  • Isayah Warford & Paul Benjaman's OK/ARK All-Stars
    12:00 AM - 1:30 AM
No events available!

 

 

Friday, June 30th

Friday - Main Stage Friday - Side Stage
Flow Tribe
3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
Earphorik
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Aqueous
7:40 PM - 9:10 PM
Perpetual Groove
9:50 PM - 11:20 PM
The Floozies
12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Jade Cicada
2:30 AM - 4:00 AM

Friday - Main Stage

  • Flow Tribe
    3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Earphorik
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Aqueous
    7:40 PM - 9:10 PM
  • Perpetual Groove
    9:50 PM - 11:20 PM
  • The Floozies
    12:00 AM - 2:00 AM

Friday - Side Stage

  • Jade Cicada
    2:30 AM - 4:00 AM
Friday - Main Stage Friday - Side Stage
Flow Tribe
3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
Earphorik
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Aqueous
7:40 PM - 9:10 PM
Perpetual Groove
9:50 PM - 11:20 PM
The Floozies
12:00 AM - 2:00 AM
Jade Cicada
2:30 AM - 4:00 AM

Friday - Main Stage

  • Flow Tribe
    3:20 PM - 4:50 PM
  • Earphorik
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Aqueous
    7:40 PM - 9:10 PM
  • Perpetual Groove
    9:50 PM - 11:20 PM
  • The Floozies
    12:00 AM - 2:00 AM

Friday - Side Stage

  • Jade Cicada
    2:30 AM - 4:00 AM
No events available!

 

 

Saturday, July 1st

Saturday - Main Stage Saturday - Side Stage
Aaron Kamm & The One Drops
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Old Shoe
3:40 PM - 5:10 PM
The Nth Power
5:50 PM - 7:20 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Dopapod
12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Clozee
2:30 AM - 4:00 AM

Saturday - Main Stage

  • Aaron Kamm & The One Drops
    1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Old Shoe
    3:40 PM - 5:10 PM
  • The Nth Power
    5:50 PM - 7:20 PM
  • Dark Star Orchestra
    8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
  • Dopapod
    12:30 AM - 2:00 AM

Saturday - Side Stage

  • Clozee
    2:30 AM - 4:00 AM
Saturday - Main Stage Saturday - Side Stage
Aaron Kamm & The One Drops
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Old Shoe
3:40 PM - 5:10 PM
The Nth Power
5:50 PM - 7:20 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Dopapod
12:30 AM - 2:00 AM
Clozee
2:30 AM - 4:00 AM

Saturday - Main Stage

  • Aaron Kamm & The One Drops
    1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Old Shoe
    3:40 PM - 5:10 PM
  • The Nth Power
    5:50 PM - 7:20 PM
  • Dark Star Orchestra
    8:00 PM - 12:00 AM
  • Dopapod
    12:30 AM - 2:00 AM

Saturday - Side Stage

  • Clozee
    2:30 AM - 4:00 AM
No events available!

 

 

Sunday, July 2nd

Sunday - Main Stage
Clusterpluck
2:10 PM - 3:40 PM
Horseshoes & Hand Grenades
4:20 PM - 5:50 PM
The Marcus King Band
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Funky Meters
8:45 PM - 10:15 PM
Pink Talking Fish
11:00 PM - 1:00 AM

Sunday - Main Stage

  • Clusterpluck
    2:10 PM - 3:40 PM
  • Horseshoes & Hand Grenades
    4:20 PM - 5:50 PM
  • The Marcus King Band
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Funky Meters
    8:45 PM - 10:15 PM
  • Pink Talking Fish
    11:00 PM - 1:00 AM
Sunday - Main Stage
Clusterpluck
2:10 PM - 3:40 PM
Horseshoes & Hand Grenades
4:20 PM - 5:50 PM
The Marcus King Band
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Funky Meters
8:45 PM - 10:15 PM
Pink Talking Fish
11:00 PM - 1:00 AM

Sunday - Main Stage

  • Clusterpluck
    2:10 PM - 3:40 PM
  • Horseshoes & Hand Grenades
    4:20 PM - 5:50 PM
  • The Marcus King Band
    6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
  • Funky Meters
    8:45 PM - 10:15 PM
  • Pink Talking Fish
    11:00 PM - 1:00 AM
No events available!